Special Offers of Basisbank and Development Company Bilderz
Development Company Bilderz, in partnership with Basisbank, announces special offers for those wishing to purchase a residential apartment or commercial Space.
Bilderz is constructing a 12-storey residential complex in the most sought-after area of Tbilisi, located in 40 Strabon street in Didi Digomi, Tbilisi. The construction of the building will be completed in December of this year. Customers will enjoy residential and commercial spaces with areas up from 45 sq.m., in a green frame status.
“Bilderz Didi Dighomi” project, along with the highest quality of construction, includes 1000 sq. m. green and well-furnished yard, children's and recreation spaces, open and closed parking lots.
Those wishing to buy an apartment with a Basisbank mortgage loan can take advantage of Basisbank's exclusive price, from USD 820 per square meter.
Commercial space is one of the most attractive types of investment real estate. Basisbank's partner development company Bilderz offers attractive terms for purchasing commercial space in Didi Dighomi project for USD 910 per square meter.
Make the best choice, buy an apartment or office space with a Basisbank mortgage loan at Bilderz Didi Dighomi project and enjoy the best offers.