Iago Khvichia: I typed LGBT propaganda in Google and Google offered me Papuashvili - this is the answer to who is the main LGBT propagandist in the country
Iago Khvichia says he was physically abused at Girchi office
Girchi MP criticizes Presidential Veto powers in election legislation
Iago Khvichia: We initiated the amnesty draft law now because there is a chance that the government will not deceive people in the election year
Iago Khvichia: There are people who are just being sarcastic, they get on your nerves, that there is a draft law and "Lelo" is not written in capital letters in yellow or happy - they have no goal of correction, they want to spoil things for the prisoners
The Anti-Corruption bureau is planning to check the property declaration of 30 opposition MPs of the Parliament and Tbilisi City Council
Natia Turnava: The social status and living conditions of pensioners, this group of society, are very important to us
Iago Khvichia: This time, Sandro Rakviashvili will visit the presidential palace, then come out and disappoint the people who have great expectations that there will be opposition unity
Iago Khvichia: The presidents of "Georgian Dream" are distinguished by the fact that they have no ambition to do anything for the country, but in the second half of their term, they have the ambition to tie Bidzina Ivanishvili and the "Dream" - I think this is agreed upon
Iago Khvichia: Georgian Dream and Salome Zurabishvili's quarrel is a bit boring - in fact Salome Zurabishvili is a very loyal friend of Georgian Dream by her actions