Anri Okhanashvili on Aleko Elisashvili: I call on all the oppositionists to comment on this unworthy behavior, and also, the human rights defenders who are here, give an assessment
Ana Natsvlishvili: From beginning to end, the goal, motive, task, clause, article, everything in this law is Russian
Initiation of draft law "On Transparency of Foreign Influence" causes debate at Bureau session
Ana Natsvlishvili: What did Ivanishvili, who returned publicly for the third time, bring to politics? Working places? - No, any prospects for young people? -No, any social project? - No, he brought the only thing - "Russian Law"
Anna Buchukuri: The existence of collective Beka Odisharia in the government is not bad at all because Odisharia is the face of today's "dream"
Anna Buchukuri: The existence of collective Beka Odisharias in the government is not bad at all because Odisharia is the face of today's "dream"
Irakli Zarkua: Beka Odisharia said something to himself in the corner, something you have all said in the family, he said it privately when he was very angry
Ana Natsvlishvili: You are in the service of Russia, the Georgian people can see this - you can take the plane with a direct flight to Moscow
Nika Gvaramia calls the information spread about the configuration of the opposition shadow cabinet "delusion"
Ana Natsvlishvili on changes in the "Election Code": "Georgian Dream" started violating 9 recommendations of the European Union
Members of Lelo party meeting with EU Ambassador
Ana Natsvlishvili: We will be in the Unity Platform for Europe format proposed by the President, Lelo is ready to listen to everyone