2013 - 2013 - OSCE Office
2008 - 2009 - Law Clinic, Durban University
2008 - 2010 - Human Rights Center
2007 - 2008 - International NGO “Article 19”
Ana Natsvlishvili: Yes, that’s right, Shalva, we should wait for you to wake up "in just three hours"
Ana Natsvlishvili: It is a fact that the government says one thing, does another and thinks the third. If the West is depraved and pushes Georgia somewhere towards depravity or war, then what is the point of discussing 12 recommendations in such a serious manner at this conference?
Ana Natsvlishvili to PM: Your son will continue his studies in the USA - the University of Pennsylvania is one of the most friendly towards LGBT issues - are you afraid that your son will be won over there or will be zombied? Haven't you thought about it?
Members of Lelo unfurl flags of Georgia and European Union near Rustaveli monument
Ana Natsvlishvili: Our partners consider it very important that the society sees Georgia's place in the European and Euro-Atlantic space
Ana Natsvlishvili: Editing semicolons is not a reform of the court, therefore, there is no place for the opposition in this fake process
Ana Natsvlishvili:  Kobakhidze seems to have two constitutions – the one written by the commission and his own constitution
Opposition MPs call on the government to revoke its consent to bilateral flights with Russia
Ana Natsvillishvili: The process has been artificially delayed for 2 years in the Council of Justice, and now they tell us to present candidates in 24 hours - we are ready for a process on this issue - we are ready for a process on this issue, but not with ultimatums
Part of parliamentary opposition summons Minister of Internal Affairs to Parliament relating to March 7-8 events
Ana Natsvilishvili: Adequate response to the message sent by the US regarding judges would be better for everyone, because we all understand that the addressees of this message are the Government and Ivanishvili
Ana Natsvlishvili: When the Chairman of the Parliament refuses us the visit to the detainee without any justification, doubts deepen that Lazare's rights are at serious risk in prison
Ana Natsvilishvili: Since we have not declared cooperation with Davit Kezerashvili, i.e. there is no such cooperation
Women deputies: The state took the side of the abuser, which is unacceptable! We demand to respond with full strictness of the law!
Ana Natsvlishvili: The government is in a panic because it found out that free and steadfast people live in the country - they decided to stop them by detours
Ana Natsvlishvili to the majority: If you want to implement the recommendations, a package of judicial changes is ready, which is based on a broad consensus and the conclusions of the Venice Commission - at least dare to consider it!
Ana Natsvlishvili: We ask the President to convene an extraordinary session as soon as possible so that the document which will fulfill the people's demand is signed - we do not believe in empty words, Georgian Dream cannot be trusted